Lightning Paywall Generator

  • Accept Lightning payments with a link
  • Automate with Zapier
  • API Access
  • Increase conversion


Register / Sign in for advanced features & to collect payments
















Recent Paywalls

RepLN Paywall LinkAmount (sats)ClicksUnlocks
paywall.link/to/844d00510
paywall.link/to/af65f0450
Breaking News92431031
cycle-of-satoshi7000630
Test Invoice Image21083
'Elon Musk's News and Gossip'100000570
Free Ross0644
New Xchange LN to Onchain100923
Minecraft Mod1471
updoot.me420471
Rick Astley - Never Gonna Give You Up1675
Golden Ticket1000000490
Crypto Words // October 2018 Bitcoin Journal5000981
What a great Lapp! 10028115
private photos from my beach trip1000962
Bitcoin's Layers Explained2501589
Read Carefully, HODL will save us10001041
TCCONF.RO122415
From zero to hero on the lightning network100630
Send satoshi back to his cave to eat bugs1000000940
Donald J Trump Tax returns100001020
paywall.link/to/6a4920740
The Bitcoin Financial Journal from Crypto Words10000890
tester1231333
TIP JAR10000330
testing paywall 100661
Unlock Birthday Present5000980
Party people click here 20000960
Privacy News20001182
Article Le Point 10031
Smile and Happy100962
BTC10000840
September Journal10000910
The Bitcoin whitepaper10792
Slovak mugshots500720
The most relevant crypto group on Telegram :)51164
Low priced cryptocurrency1000000590
Btc Savings Options1000000930
Web traffic1900000690
Meditation1900000810
Salehoo tuturial1000000880
Lnd intro10000001000
Desktop Publishing1000000940
paywall.link/to/da021200533
BtcPayserver1900000950
lightning network is the real bitcoin cash500601
Golden Ticket10000001130
pinklight4710000470
Aromatherapy10000540
Insightmeditation10000950