Lightning Paywall Generator

  • Accept Lightning payments with a link
  • Automate with Zapier
  • API Access
  • Increase conversion


Register / Sign in for advanced features & to collect payments
















Recent Paywalls

RepLN Paywall LinkAmount (sats)ClicksUnlocks
From zero to hero on the lightning network100510
Send satoshi back to his cave to eat bugs1000000840
Donald J Trump Tax returns10000890
paywall.link/to/6a4920580
The Bitcoin Financial Journal from Crypto Words10000760
tester1231123
TIP JAR10000260
testing paywall 100531
Unlock Birthday Present5000810
Party people click here 20000850
Privacy News2000982
Article Le Point 10031
Smile and Happy100852
BTC10000670
September Journal10000750
The Bitcoin whitepaper10612
Slovak mugshots500560
The most relevant crypto group on Telegram :)5974
Low priced cryptocurrency1000000410
Btc Savings Options1000000750
Web traffic1900000530
Meditation1900000750
Salehoo tuturial1000000730
Lnd intro1000000820
Desktop Publishing1000000790
paywall.link/to/da021200423
BtcPayserver1900000760
lightning network is the real bitcoin cash500441
Golden Ticket1000000960
pinklight4710000400
Aromatherapy10000450
Insightmeditation10000820
Salehoo10000540
Richard Stallman steps down as as head of the GNU Project, effective immediately.20000380
Richard Stallman steps down as as head of the GNU Project, effective immediately20000500
Richard Stallman steps down as as head of the GNU Project, effective immediately20000440
Wow check out those tits!!!10713
access my secret content1442
Taringa Bitcoin Onboard Spanish500390
Get early access to our new iOS and Android Lightning apps. Refer friends to get free bitcoin!1390
paywall.link/to/ac9e420270
Paywall500720
Jackpot100001090
Discuss1000500
Privacy News1000720
Privacy News1000540
'"Micropayments, meanwhile, waste the users' mental effort in order to conserve cheap resources" The Case Against Micropayments by Clay Shirky'250310
Demo 21382
My Talk at Microsoft - Richard Stallman1337831
Permanent Record by Edward Snowden.epub100341