Recent Paywalls

LN Paywall LinkAmount (sats)ClicksUnlocks
WORDS Bitcoin Journal Donation Page019011
Thanks for the donation!05478
Buy $50 Amazon Gift Card and pay only $40 with Bitcoin Lightning saving 20% powered by bitcart.io500000142
cycle-of-satoshi7000530
Test Invoice Image2983
'Elon Musk's News and Gossip'100000390
Free Ross0524
New Xchange LN to Onchain100723
Minecraft Mod1361
LNConf10012310
Цена на Биткоин: ближнесрочная перспектива50002108
Golden Ticket1000000340
Rick Astley - Never Gonna Give You Up1505
updoot.me420381
From zero to hero on the lightning network100510
Listen to the first Jolt episode of the Lightning Junkies podcast!25001078
Send satoshi back to his cave to eat bugs1000000820
Breaking News9243901
TCCONF.RO121315
Read Carefully, HODL will save us1000881
Donald J Trump Tax returns10000890
paywall.link/to/6a4920580
The Bitcoin Financial Journal from Crypto Words10000760
TIP JAR10000260
private photos from my beach trip1000792
Crypto Words // October 2018 Bitcoin Journal5000901
testing paywall 100531
tester1231123
Unlock Birthday Present5000810
Party people click here 20000840
Test30000633
BTC10000670
September Journal10000750
Smile and Happy100852
Article Le Point 10031
Slovak mugshots500560
The Bitcoin whitepaper10602
Lightning Speed Test for Joe S20000471
The most relevant crypto group on Telegram :)5974
Low priced cryptocurrency1000000410
Btc Savings Options1000000750
Web traffic1900000520
Meditation1900000750
Salehoo tuturial1000000730
Lnd intro1000000820
Desktop Publishing1000000790
BtcPayserver1900000750
Golden Ticket1000000960
pinklight4710000400
Aromatherapy10000450