Lightning Paywall Generator

  • Accept Lightning payments with a link
  • Automate with Zapier
  • API Access
  • Increase conversion


Register / Sign in for advanced features & to collect payments
















Recent Paywalls

RepLN Paywall LinkAmount (sats)ClicksUnlocks
paywall.link/to/af65f01020
Breaking News92431461
cycle-of-satoshi70001130
Test Invoice Image21673
'Elon Musk's News and Gossip'1000001120
Free Ross01424
New Xchange LN to Onchain1001503
Minecraft Mod11092
updoot.me420921
Rick Astley - Never Gonna Give You Up11455
Golden Ticket10000001140
What a great Lapp! 10034315
private photos from my beach trip10001682
Bitcoin's Layers Explained2502209
Read Carefully, HODL will save us10001631
TCCONF.RO129816
Send satoshi back to his cave to eat bugs10000001540
paywall.link/to/6a49201280
tester1231923
TIP JAR10000870
testing paywall 1001271
Unlock Birthday Present50001690
Party people click here 200001570
Privacy News20001932
Article Le Point 10031
Smile and Happy1001502
BTC100001450
The Bitcoin whitepaper101382
Slovak mugshots5001260
The most relevant crypto group on Telegram :)51844
Low priced cryptocurrency10000001330
Btc Savings Options10000001790
Web traffic19000001310
Meditation19000001420
Salehoo tuturial10000001510
Lnd intro10000001640
Desktop Publishing10000001660
paywall.link/to/da0212001053
BtcPayserver19000001580
lightning network is the real bitcoin cash5001203
Golden Ticket10000001700
pinklight47100001040
Aromatherapy100001080
Insightmeditation100001530
Salehoo100001290
Richard Stallman steps down as as head of the GNU Project, effective immediately.200001140
Richard Stallman steps down as as head of the GNU Project, effective immediately200001370
Richard Stallman steps down as as head of the GNU Project, effective immediately200001380
Wow check out those tits!!!101654
access my secret content11224